Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Platter's Chocolate Factory Sponge Candy 5K & 1 Mile Fun Walk
North Tonawanda, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K Run/Walk
Saturday, Sep 23, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
276
Finishers
251
Pace
12:07/mile
Average Time
00:37:36
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K Run/Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 and Up
Age unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
WILLIAM BALLING
(# 9)
M
1
31
1st Overall
00:18:48
6:03/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
2
CAMERON JOHNSON
(# 94)
M
2
28
1 / 9
00:21:12
6:50/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
3
MICHAEL SCHETTIG
(# 176)
M
3
54
1 / 8
00:21:36
6:57/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
4
Victoria Achztiger-Hughes
(# 238)
F
1
15
1st Overall
00:21:37
6:58/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
5
JAMIE SHERBURNE
(# 182)
F
2
21
1 / 10
00:21:59
7:05/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
6
JONATHAN BROWN
(# 26)
M
4
27
2 / 9
00:22:34
7:16/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
7
david barrett
(# 273)
M
5
63
1 / 5
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
8
ROBERT KANE
(# 96)
M
6
51
2 / 8
00:22:51
7:22/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
9
JACKIE BURNS
(# 30)
F
3
27
1 / 20
00:23:13
7:29/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
10
MICHELLE CURRY
(# 46)
F
4
32
1 / 23
00:23:42
7:38/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
11
WILLIAM LATTA
(# 111)
M
7
39
1 / 4
00:23:58
7:43/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
12
NICOLE CAMPBELL
(# 255)
F
5
27
2 / 20
00:24:01
7:44/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
13
TOM REYNOLDS
(# 166)
M
8
57
1 / 8
00:24:24
7:51/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
14
THOMAS MOTAK
(# 141)
M
9
54
3 / 8
00:24:44
7:58/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
15
SARA COUGHLIN
(# 43)
F
6
32
2 / 23
00:25:03
8:04/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
16
CRAIG KOPRA
(# 103)
M
10
49
1 / 10
00:25:25
8:11/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
17
SHAWN GLOGOWSKI
(# 265)
M
11
34
1 / 5
00:25:32
8:14/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
18
ERIKA BROWN
(# 25)
F
7
22
2 / 10
00:25:37
8:15/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
19
LISA RYCHLICKI
(# 173)
F
8
59
1 / 18
00:25:42
8:17/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
20
CHRISTOPHER ADAMCZYK
(# 1)
M
12
41
1 / 7
00:25:44
8:18/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
21
PATRICK RILEY
(# 170)
M
13
46
2 / 10
00:25:52
8:20/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
22
GENE MCDONOUGH
(# 126)
M
14
66
1 / 2
00:25:57
8:22/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 7 more
23
lisa achtziger
(# 237)
F
9
48
1 / 27
00:26:10
8:26/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
24
MATTHEW EVARTS
(# 63)
M
15
19
1 / 2
00:26:30
8:32/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
25
NANCY DUFFY
(# 60)
F
10
59
2 / 18
00:26:59
8:42/mile
Finish
4:30 PM
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##